B Nacional – A21

This is an example League Table. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this League Table and create new League Tables for your content. Have fun!

B Nacional – A21

PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGCDifFair Play
2Asado y Fernet0000000014
3Cuadril000000000
4Deportivo Pliner0000000012
5Do Rosa000000009
6Los Magios FC0000000016
7Los de a veces0000000021
8L´gante FC000000000
9Menu del día0000000015
10Pichi FC0000000022
11Real Toguiso FC0000000018
12Vittel Tonel0000000020