B Nacional 2020

This is an example League Table. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this League Table and create new League Tables for your content. Have fun!

B Nacional 2020

PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGCDifFair Play
1Acapulco000000005
2Coco FC0000000011
3Maisenal0000000012
4Pichi FC000000006
5Que Vuelva Carlos FC0000000013
6Real Toguiso FC000000000
7Vittel Tonel0000000022