B Metropolitana – A21

This is an example League Table. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this League Table and create new League Tables for your content. Have fun!

B Metropolitana – A21

PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGCDifFair Play
1Andres Carlos0000000022
2Don Carlo S.F.0000000022
3El Hornito FC0000000017
4Ensuciantes de La Plata0000000018
5Fernetbache0000000025
6La Castagneta0000000027
7La Rosa Mecanica0000000021
8Mecha Corta0000000019
9Olympic Marcela000000000
10Pipa FC0000000020
11Que Vuelva Carlos FC0000000012
12Resto del Mundo0000000030