B Metropolitana 2020

This is an example League Table. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this League Table and create new League Tables for your content. Have fun!

B Metropolitana 2020

PosEquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGCDifFair Play
1Bruja grupo de entrenamiento000000000
2Drink Team000000009
3Ensuciantes de La Plata0000000013
4Espinaca FC0000000020
5Olympic Marcela000000007
6Que Vuelva Carlos FC000000000
7Real Toguiso FC0000000010
8Tantor0000000012
9Zaralagoza0000000014